Banner Numismatica Picena Asta Fiorile
Lot # 823
Savoia. Sec. XIX. Lotto di cinque (5) monete in argento da 5 lire. Da q.BB a buon BB
Starting price: € 100
Number of bids: 4
Sold: € 140
Watch Share on Facebook