Banner Numismatica Picena Asta Fiorile
Lot # 822
Savoia. Sec. XIX. Lotto di quattro (4) monete in argento e rame. Da q.BB a BB
Starting price: € 100
Number of bids: 4
Sold: € 130
Watch Share on Facebook