Lot # 520
Francia. Luigi XV (1715-1774). Luigi 1729-AA (Metz) AV gr. 8,12. Duplessy 1640. Friedberg 461. Tiratura di 5.200 esemplari. Rarissimo. Patina rossiccia, migliore di BB
Starting price: € 1'200
Warning:live auction in progress. Preliminary results may be subject to change.
Unsold