Lot # 407
Torino. Napoleone I imperatore (1805-1814). Da 5 franchi anno 14 (1805) AG. Pagani 26. MIR 1017/2. Molto rara. Patina di medagliere, buon BB
Starting price: € 800
Warning:live auction in progress. Preliminary results may be subject to change.
Unsold