Banner Antivm E-Live 33
Lot # 1
ARGOLIDE. Argos (metà IV sec. a. C.) Triobolo. Protome di lupo a sn. R/ Lettera A in riquadro incuso. BMC 57. (g. 2,50) AR RARO +BB
Starting price: € 90
Currently: € 90
Number of bids: 1
Minimum bid: € 95
Closing on: 2024-08-24 09:30:00 Roma time
Watch Share on Facebook