Banner Artemide 68E
Lot # 778
Firenze. Repubblica (Sec. XIII-1532). Quattrino 1374 II sem., Niccolò di Tano di Mazzocco maestro di zecca. CNI 369; Bern. II 1854/1866; MIR (Firenze) 88/2. MI. 0.76 g. 17.00 mm. BB+.
Starting price: € 30
Minimum bid: € 30
Closing on: 2024-08-31 14:00:00 Roma time
Watch Share on Facebook