Banner Antivm E-Live 31
Lot # 820
Monete Mondiali. STRAITS SETTLEMENTS. Lotto di 3 monete periziate SPH: Victoria 10 cents 1884 (BB); 20 cents 1889 (BB+); Giorgio V 50 cents 1921 (BB+/qSPL)
Starting price: € 25
Number of bids: 5
Sold: € 35
Watch Share on Facebook