Banner Marcoccia 32 Gold Edition
Lot # 6
AUSTRIA FRANCESCO GIUSEPPE I 4 DUCAT 1907 A AU. 13,90 GR. BB-SPL (FORO - TRACCE DI PULIZIA)
Starting price: € 835
Minimum bid: € 835
B.P.: 17.50%
Closing on: 2024-05-29 14:30:00 Roma time
Watch Share on Facebook