Banner Marcoccia 9

Coins 403 - VITT. EMANUELE II 1 CENT. 1867 MILANO 1 GR. FDC

Coins 404 - VITT. EMANUELE II 1 CENT. 1867 TORINO RR 1 GR. BB+/BB

Coins 405 - UMBERTO I PESO MONETALE 50 LIRE 16,12 GR. SPL+

Coins 406 - UMBERTO I 5 LIRE 1879 AG. 25 GR. BB+ SIGILLATA ZAMBONI

Coins 407 - UMBERTO I 5 LIRE 1879 AG. 25 GR. qBB

Coins 408 - UMBERTO I 2 LIRE 1881 AG. 9,91 GR. BB

Coins 409 - UMBERTO I 2 LIRE 1885 R AG. 10 GR. qBB SIGILLATA TEVERE

Coins 410 - UMBERTO I 2 LIRE 1885 R AG. 10 GR. BB

Coins 411 - UMBERTO I 2 LIRE 1897 NC AG. 9,99 GR. SPL-FDC

Coins 412 - UMBERTO I 2 LIRE 1899 NC AG. 9,95 GR. SPL

Coins 413 - UMBERTO I 2 LIRE 1899 AG. 9,89 GR. BB

Coins 414 - UMBERTO I 1 LIRA 1887 AG. 5 GR. qSPL

Coins 415 - UMBERTO I 1 LIRA 1887 AG. 4,92 GR. qBB/BB

Coins 416 - UMBERTO I 1 LIRA 1899 AG. 4,99 GR. BB/BB+

Coins 417 - UMBERTO I 1 LIRA 1900 AG. 5 GR. qSPL

Coins 418 - UMBERTO I 10 CENT. 1893 ROMA R 10,01 GR. SPL+

Coins 419 - UMBERTO I 10 CENT. 1894 ROMA R 9,73 GR. BB

Coins 420 - UMBERTO I 5 CENT. 1895 ROMA R 5,01 GR. BB-SPL

Coins 421 - UMBERTO I 5 CENT. 1895 R 4,92 GR. BB/BB+

Coins 422 - UMBERTO I 2 CENT. 1895 2 GR. qSPL

Coins 423 - UMBERTO I 2 CENT. 1897 2 GR. BB-SPL

Coins 424 - UMBERTO I 2 CENT. 1898 2 GR. FDC (TRACCE DI ROSSO)

Coins 425 - UMBERTO I 2 CENT. 1898 1,98 GR. BB+

Coins 426 - UMBERTO I 2 CENT. 1900 2 GR. SPL+

Coins 427 - UMBERTO I 2 CENT. 1900 2 GR. SPL

Coins 428 - UMBERTO I 1 CENT. 1895 1 GR. SPL

Coins 429 - UMBERTO I 1 CENT. 1896 NC 1 GR. SPL

Coins 430 - UMBERTO I 1 CENT. 1897 R 1 GR. qFDC

Coins 431 - UMBERTO I 1 CENT. 1900 1 GR. BB+

Coins 432 - UMBERTO I ERITREA 5 LIRE 1896 ROMA R AG. 28,12 GR. qSPL

Coins 433 - UMBERTO I ERITREA 2 LIRE 1890 NC AG. 10 GR. BB-SPL

Coins 434 - UMBERTO I ERITREA 1 LIRA 1891 NC 5 GR. BB+ SIGILLATA ZAMBONI

Coins 435 - VITT. EMANUELE III 100 LIRE PRORA + 50 LIRE LITTORE 1931 IX AU 8,8 GR. + 4,4 GR. qFDC-FDC

Coins 436 - VITT. EMANUELE III 50 LIRE 1911 CINQUANTENARIO AU 16,13 GR. SPL-FDC

Coins 437 - VITT. EMANUELE III 50 LIRE 1931 X LITTORE NC 4,4 GR. SPL+

Coins 438 - VITT. EMANUELE III 20 LIRE 1927 LITTORE AG. 15 GR. BB SIGILLATA FILISINA

Coins 439 - VITT. EMANUELE III 20 LIRE 1927 LITTORE AG. 14,99 SPL+

Coins 440 - VITT. EMANUELE III 20 LIRE 1928 ELMETTO NC AG. 20 GR. qBB SIGILLATO ZAMBONI

Coins 441 - VITT. EMANUELE III 20 LIRE 1928 LITTORE NC AG. 15 GR. BB SIGILLATA CAVALIERE

Coins 442 - VITT. EMANUELE III 10 LIRE 1927 BIGA + 5 LIRE 1927 AQUILINO AG. 10 GR. + 5 GR. qFDC-FDC

Coins 443 - VITT. EMANUELE III 10 LIRE 1928 BIGA 1 ROSETTA NC AG. 9,96 GR. BB

Coins 444 - VITT. EMANUELE III 5 LIRE 1927 AQUILINO 2 ROSETTE AG. 5 GR. BB

Coins 445 - VITT. EMANUELE III 5 LIRE 1927 AQUILINO 2 ROSETTE AG. 5 GR. SPL-FDC

Coins 446 - VITT. EMANUELE III 5 LIRE 1936 FECONDITA' AG. 5 GR. BB-SPL

Coins 447 - VITT. EMANUELE III 5 LIRE 1937 FECONDITA' R AG. 5 GR. BB-SPL

Coins 448 - VITT. EMANUELE III 2 LIRE 1905 AQUILA SABAUDA AG. 9,92 GR. BB

Coins 449 - VITT. EMANUELE III 2 LIRE 1908 QUADRIGA VELOCE AG. 9,90 GR. BB

Coins 450 - VITT. EMANUELE III 2 LIRE 1914 QUADRIGA BRIOSA AG. 10 GR. BB+

Coins 451 - VITT. EMANUELE III 2 LIRE 1914 QUADRIGA BRIOSA AG. 10 GR. BB-qSPL

Coins 452 - VITT. EMANUELE III 2 LIRE 1914 QUADRIGA BRIOSA AG. 10 GR. SPL