Coins 652 - Monete Estere. Norvegia. Haakon VII. 10 Corone 1964. Ag. BB+.

Coins 653 - Monete Estere. Olanda. Guglielmina II. 25 cents 1901. Ag 640. BB.

Coins 654 - Monete Estere. Olanda. Guglielmina II. 10 cents 1903. Ag 640. qSPL.

Coins 655 - Monete Estere. Olanda. Guglielmina II. 10 cents 1905. Ag 640. BB. Colpi al bordo.

Coins 656 - Monete Estere. Olanda. Giuliana. 2,5 Fiorini 1959. Ag 720. SPL.

Coins 657 - Monete Estere. Olanda. Giuliana. 2,5 Fiorini 1960. Ag 720. SPL.

Coins 658 - Monete Estere. Olanda. Giuliana. 2,5 Fiorini 1961. Ag 720. SPL.

Coins 659 - Monete Estere. Olanda. Giuliana. 2,5 Fiorini 1962. Ag 720. SPL.

Coins 660 - Monete Estere. Olanda. Giuliana. 2,5 Fiorini 1963. Ag 720. SPL.

Coins 661 - Monete Estere. Olanda. Giuliana. Fiorino 1956. Ag 720. SPL.

Coins 662 - Monete Estere. Olanda. Giuliana. Fiorino 1957. Ag 720. SPL.

Coins 663 - Monete Estere. Olanda. Giuliana. Fiorino 1958. Ag 720. qSPL.

Coins 664 - Monete Estere. Olanda. Giuliana. Fiorino 1964. Ag 720. SPL.

Coins 665 - Monete Estere. Olanda. Giuliana. Fiorino 1966. Ag 720. SPL+.

Coins 666 - Monete Estere. Portogallo. Maria II. 20 Reis 1847. Ae. BB.

Coins 667 - Monete Estere. Portogallo. Luigi I. 10 Reis 1883. Ae. qBB.

Coins 668 - Monete Estere. Portogallo. Carlo I. 20 Reis 1891. Ae. Da studio.

Coins 669 - Monete Estere. Portogallo. 50 Centavos 1929. Cu-Ni. MB+.

Coins 670 - Monete Estere. Russia. Nicola II. 20 Copechi 1907. Ag 500. BB.

Coins 671 - Monete Estere. Russia. Nicola II. 5 Copechi 1905. Ag 500. BB. Graffi al rovescio.

Coins 672 - Monete Estere. Russia. Rublo 1970. Cu-Ni_ZN. BB+.

Coins 673 - Monete Estere. Somalia. 5 scellini 1970. Cu-Ni. SPL+.

Coins 674 - Monete Estere. Spagna. Francisco Franco. 50 Centesimi 1949. Cu-Ni. BB.

Coins 675 - Monete Estere. Svezia. Oscar II. 2 Ore 1875. Ae. BB.

Coins 676 - Monete Estere. Svezia. Gustavo V. 2 Ore 1922. Ae. BB.

Coins 677 - Monete Estere. Svizzera. Lotto di 5 monete da 1 rappen. Ae. Mediamente BB.

Coins 678 - Monete Estere. Tunisia. 10 Centimes 1892. Ae. BB.

Coins 679 - Monete Estere. Tunisia. 5 Centimes 1904. Ae. BB+.

Coins 680 - Monete Estere. Turchia. 2 Kurush 1903. Ag. MB+.

Coins 681 - Monete Estere. Turchia. 10 Para 1942. Al-Ae. MB+.

Coins 682 - Monete Estere. USA. 5 Cents 1929. Cu-Ni. MB+.

Coins 683 - Monete Estere. USA. 5 Cents 1935. Cu-Ni. qBB.

Coins 684 - Monete Estere. USA. 5 Cents 1936. Cu-Ni. qBB.

Coins 685 - Monete Estere. USA. Cent 1820. Ae. MB. Colpi.

Coins 686 - Monete Estere. Venezuela. 5 Bolivar 1989. Ni. BB+.

Coins 687 - Monete Estere. Venezuela. 25 Centimos 1954. Ag 835. BB+.

Coins 688 - Zecche Italiane. Bologna. Gregorio XVI. Quattrino 1839. Ae. MB.

Coins 689 - Zecche Italiane. Milano. Maria Teresa d'Asburgo. Mezzo soldo 1777. Ae. qMB.

Coins 690 - Zecche Italiane. Milano. Napoleone. Centesimo 1810. Ae. qBB.

Coins 691 - Zecche Italiane. Milano. Regno Lombardo Veneto. 5 Centesimi 1822. Ae. MB+.

Coins 692 - Zecche Italiane. Milano. Regno Lombardo Veneto. Centesimo 1822. Ae. MB+.

Coins 693 - Zecche Italiane. Milano. Moneta da catalogare. Ae. B.

Coins 694 - Zecche Italiane. Napoli. Filippo II. Tornese 1593?. Ae. qMB. Ultima cifra della data di lettura incerta.

Coins 695 - Zecche Italiane. Napoli. Filippo II. Tornese. Ae. B.

Coins 696 - Zecche Italiane. Napoli. Filippo II. 2 Cavalli. Ae. MB.

Coins 697 - Zecche Italiane. Napoli. Filippo III. Tornese1614. Ae. qBB.

Coins 698 - Zecche Italiane. Napoli. Filippo III. Tornese 1620. Ae. MB. R.

Coins 699 - Zecche Italiane. Napoli. Filippo IV. Grano. Ae. MB.

Coins 700 - Zecche Italiane. Napoli. Filippo IV. Grano 163. Ae. qMB.

Coins 701 - Zecche Italiane. Napoli. Filippo IV. 9 Cavalli 16. Ae. B.