Coins 351 - Casa Savoia. Vittorio Amedeo III. 1773-1796. 20 soldi 1796. MI. Mont. 373. Peso gr. 5,36. MB.

Coins 352 - Casa Savoia. Carlo Felice. 1821-1831. 5 lire 1824 Torino. Ag. Gig 40. qBB/BB. R.

Coins 353 - Casa Savoia. Carlo Alberto. 1831-1849. 5 lire 1835 Genova. Ag. Pag. 140. qBB. NC.

Coins 354 - Casa Savoia. Vittorio Emanuele II. Re Eletto. 1859-1861. 5 centesimi 1859 Birmingham. Ae. Gig 17. MB.

Coins 355 - Casa Savoia. Vittorio Emanuele II. Re Eletto. 1859-1861. 5 centesimi 1859 Birmingham. Ae. Gig 17. BB.

Coins 358 - Casa Savoia. Vittorio Emanuele II. 1861-1878. 50 centesimi 1867 Valore Napoli. Ag?. Gig. 81. Peso gr. 2,13. BB. Falso d'epoca.

Coins 359 - Casa Savoia. Umberto I. 1878-1900. 2 Lire 1882. Ag. Gig. 26. SPL/FDC. Ex Varesi 55. Collezione De Micheli. Lotto 493.

Coins 360 - Casa Savoia. Umberto I. 1878-1900. 2 lire 1885. Ag. Gig.29. BB+. R.

Coins 361 - Casa Savoia. Umberto I. 1878-1900. 2 lire 1898. Ag. Gig.33. qSPL. Colpetto al bordo. R.

Coins 362 - Casa Savoia. Umberto I. 1878-1900. 10 centesimi 1893 Roma. Ae. Gig. 47. SPL. Colpetti al bordo. NC.

Coins 363 - Casa Savoia. Umberto I. 1878-1900. Centesimo 1895. Ae. Gig. 58. qFDC.

Coins 364 - Casa Savoia. Vittorio Emanuele III. 1900-1943. 10 Lire 1927 Biga. MB. Gig. 56. Peso gr. 7,04. BB. Falso d'epoca.

Coins 365 - Casa Savoia. Vittorio Emanuele III. 1900-1943. 10 lire 1936 Impero. Ag. Gig. 64. SPL+.

Coins 366 - Casa Savoia. Vittorio Emanuele III. 1900-1943. 5 Lire 1926 Aquilino. Ag. Gig. 73. BB+. R.

Coins 367 - Casa Savoia. Vittorio Emanuele III. 1900-1943. 5 lire 1927 Aquilino. Ag. Gig. 74. SPL.

Coins 368 - Casa Savoia. Vittorio Emanuele III. 1900-1943. 2 lire 1907 Aquila sabauda. Ag. Gig. 95. BB+/qSPL.

Coins 369 - Casa Savoia. Vittorio Emanuele III. 1900-1943. 2 Lire 1914 Quadriga briosa. Ag. Gig. 101. qFDC.

Coins 370 - Casa Savoia. Vittorio Emanuele III. 1900-1943. 2 Lire 1915 Quadriga briosa. Ag. Gig. 102. BB/SPL.

Coins 372 - Casa Savoia. Vittorio Emanuele III. 1900-1943. 2 Lire 1916 Quadriga briosa. Ag. Gig. 103. SPL/FDC.

Coins 373 - Casa Savoia. Vittorio Emanuele III. 1900-1943. 1 Lira 1907 Aquila Araldica. Ag. Gig 131. qSPL.

Coins 374 - Casa Savoia. Vittorio Emanuele III. 1900-1943. 1 Lira 1916 Quadriga briosa. Ag. Gig. 138. SPL/FDC. R.

Coins 375 - Casa Savoia. Vittorio Emanuele III. 1900-1943. 1 Lira 1917. Quadriga Briosa. Ag. Gig 139. FDC.

Coins 377 - Casa Savoia. Vittorio Emanuele III. 1900-1943. 20 Centesimi 1941 Impero. Anno XVIII Magnetica. Ac. Gig. 221. SPL.

Coins 378 - Casa Savoia. Vittorio Emanuele III. 1900-1943. 5 Centesimi 1919 Spiga. Ae. Gig 265. FDC. Rame rosso. NC.

Coins 379 - Casa Savoia. Vittorio Emanuele III. 1900-1943. 5 Centesimi 1927 Spiga. Ae. Gig. 273. qFDC. Rame rosso.

Coins 380 - Casa Savoia. Vittorio Emanuele III. 1900-1943. 2 Centesimi 1908 Italia su prora. Ae. Gig 298. qBB. RR.

Coins 381 - Casa Savoia. Vittorio Emanuele III. 1900-1943. Centesimo 1904 Valore. Ae. Gig. 309. SPL. Tracce di rame rosso.

Coins 382 - Casa Savoia. Vittorio Emanuele III. 1900-1943. Centesimo 1905 Valore. Ae. Gig. 310. FDC. Rame rosso.

Coins 383 - Casa Savoia. Vittorio Emanuele III. 1900-1943. Centesimo 1909 Italia su prora. Cu. Gig. 313. SPL. Ressidui di rame rosso.

Coins 384 - Casa Savoia. Vittorio Emanuele III. 1900-1943. Centesimo 1914 Italia su prora. Ae. Gig. 318. qFDC. Rame rosso.

Coins 385 - Casa Savoia. Vittorio Emanuele III. 1900-1943. Centesimo 1915 Italia su prora. Ae. Gig. 319. SPL. Rame rosso. Striature.

Coins 386 - Casa Savoia. Vittorio Emanuele III. 1900-1943. Centesimo 1917 Italia su prora. Ae. Gig. 321. qFDC. Rame rosso. NC.