Banner ANTIQVA 50

Coins 71 - CARLO FELICE (1821-1831) Centesimo 1826 CU Pagani 133

Coins 72 - VITTORIO EMANUELE RE ELETTO (1859-1861) 50 Centesimi 1860 Firenze AG.Pagani 443a BB

Coins 73 - VITTORIO EMANUELE RE ELETTO (1859-1861) 2 Centesimi 1859 Birmingham CU Pagani 446 SPL+

Coins 75 - UMBERTO I (1878-1900) 2 Lire 1897 Ag. Pagani 598 BB/SPL

Coins 76 - UMBERTO I (1878-1900) 2 Lire 1898 Ag. Pagani 599 Rara BB/BB+

Coins 77 - VITTORIO EMANUELE III (1900-1943) AR 10 Lire 1930 rara BB+/qSPL periziata Riccardo Paolucci