Banner San Martino Asta 1
Lot # 149
Napoli 1811. Gioacchino Murat. Commemorazione battaglie. Opus Luis Jalev. R. Ae. Gr 184,00. Ø mm 75,00. Bramsen# 1708. SPL/FDC, Coniata fra il 1841 ed 1845.
Starting price: € 400
Minimum bid: € 400
Closing on: 2024-05-30 00:00:00 Roma time
Watch Share on Facebook