Banner Numismatica Picena Asta Fiorile
Lot # 502
Alessandro VII (1655-1667). Avignone. Carlino 1657 (Vice legato Giovanni Nicola Conti, 1655-1659) AG 2,01. Muntoni 36 a). Berman 1952. MIR 1860/2. Molto raro. Bella patina di medagliere, BB
Starting price: € 100
Number of bids: 2
Sold: € 110
Watch Share on Facebook