Banner ANTIQVA 52
Coins 19

Costantino I. 306-337 d.C. AE Follis Aquileia 2.79 gr.. D/ CONSTAN-TINVS AVG Busto laureato a destra. R/ VOT /°/ XX in corona. Intorno DN CONSTANTINI MAX AVG. In esergo °AQP°. RIC VII 65. Molto rara bel BB+/qSPL