Coins 109 - SETTIMIO SEVERO (193-211). AR Denarius (3,22 gr.). R.\: BONA SPES. BB.

Coins 110 - SETTIMIO SEVERO (193-211). AR Denarius (3,22 gr.). R.\: FORTVNA REDVCI. C.185. qBB.

Coins 111 - GETA (211-213). AR Denarius (2,89 gr.). R.\: PONTIF COS II. BB/MB.

Coins 112 - GIULIA DOMNA (217). AR Denarius (3,25 gr.). R.\: VESTAE SANCTAE. C. 246. qBB.

Coins 113 - ELIOGABALO (218-222). AR Denarius (2,94 gr. - 18 mm.). R.\: SPEI PERPETVAE. RIC 199. BB-qBB.

Coins 115 - ALESSANDRO SEVERO (222-235). AE Sestertius (20,77 gr. - 33 mm.). R.\: ANNONA AVGVSTI. C.35-36. BB/qBB. Ottima la patina scura.

Coins 116 - ORBIANA (222-225), Roma. AR Denarius (2,94 gr. - 19 mm.). R.\: CONCORDIA AVG. RIC 319. qBB-MB. R.

Coins 117 - GIUALIA MAMAEA (235). AR Denarius (2,55 gr.). R.\: FECVND AVGVSTAE. C.5. qBB.

Coins 120 - GORDIANO III (238-244), Roma. AR Denarius (20 mm. -  4.75 gr.). R.\: ORIENS AVG. BB/MB.

Coins 122 - FILIPPO I (244-249). AE Sestertius (17,15 gr. - 30,5 mm.). R.\: SALVS AVG. qBB.

Coins 123 - FILIPPO I (244-249). AE Sestertius (22,19 gr. - 29,5 mm.). R.\: FIDES MILITVM. qBB.

Coins 124 - FILIPPO II (247-249). AR Antoninianus (3,8 gr. - 22 mm.). R.\: PRINCIPI IVVENT. BB++.

Coins 125 - VOLUSIANO (251-253), Roma. AR Antoninianus (21 mm. - 3,09 gr.). R.\: PIETAS AVG. qBB/MB. NC

Coins 130 - MASSIMIANUS (305-310), AE Antoninianus (2,41 gr.). R.\: VOT XX – E. C.679-84. qBB.

Coins 134 - Aelia Flacilla (383-386). Antiochia. AE Nummus (13 mm. - 1.24 gr.). qBB/MB. NC.

Coins 140 - GIUSTINIANO I (527-565), Nicomedia. AE Follis (35 mm. - 19,81 gr.). qBB.

Coins 141 - GIUSTINIANO I (527-565), Costantinopoli. AE Follis (41 mm., 21,45 g.). qBB. (ex Savoca).

Coins 143 - BRINDISI. Enrico VI. Con Costanza d'Altavilla. 1195-1196. Denaro. Mi. BB+. NC.

Coins 144 - FERRARA. Urbano VIII. 1623-1644. Quattrino 1623. Cu. MB. RR/R2.

Coins 145 - FERRARA. Benedetto XIV. 1740-1758. 1/2 Baiocco 1744 (?). Cu. Rara.

Coins 147 - Napoleone I. 3 Centesimi 1808. MB. Anno Non Comune (NC)

Coins 148 - Milano. Francesco II d’Asburgo Lorena (1792-1800). Crocione, scudo delle corone 1795. Pag. 251, Gig. 12. Ag. BB. NC.

Coins 149 - Milano. Francesco II d’Asburgo Lorena (1792-1800). Crocione, scudo delle corone 1795. Pag. 251, Gig. 12. Ag. MB/qBB. NC.

Coins 150 - Napoleone I. 1 Soldo anno (?). B/MB. Rara?

Coins 152 - Governo Provvisorio di Lombardia. Lire 5 Italiane 1848. AG. BB+. Peccato per la deturpazione al drt. A dx.

Coins 153 - NAPOLI.  Carlo di Borbone.  120 grana del 1754 su 53. Ag. MB/qBB. Rara. Graffi marcati.

Coins 157 - ROMA. Stato Pontificio. Pio VII. Baiocco 1802. MB. NC.

Coins 158 - Genova. XII sec. Denaro in mistura. Discreto.