Banner Asta Canusina 22

Coins 4200 - Estere - 1936 French Indo China 50 Cents Silver! High Grade! Beautiful! Patine

Coins 4250 - Estere - Germany. 5 Deutsche Mark 1971 G, DEM DEUTSCHEN VOLKE. FDC

Coins 4256 - Estere - Germany. 5 MARK GRIMMELSHAU D 1976. Ag. FDC

Coins 4266 - Estere - Gran Bretagna. Giorgio III. Half Penny 1799. FDC

Coins 4276 -   Estere - ISLE OF GUERNSEY - VICTORIA, 1837-1901 - 1889 H, Heaton (Birmingham). Good VF

Coins 4310 - Estere - India. Ancient Silver. gr 11,2

Coins 4330 - Estere - YUGOSLAVIA-Jugoslavia (Petar II) 20 Dinara 1938 Ag. Segnetti. Spl. Leggera patina

Coins 4550 - Estere - Polonia 100 Zloty 1981 'Horses' (Proba) Argento. qFDC - FDC. Patina

Coins 4710 - Estere - Svizzera. SWISS CANTON. Geneva. 25 Centimes 1844. KM 129. BB-SPL. Patina

Coins 4750 - Estere - USA. Hal Dollar 1893 Commemorativo. Colpetto. BB-SPL. Bella patina in parte iridescente