Coins 770 - Palermo. Al Aziz (975-996), Califfo Fatimide. Kharruba. Travaini 239. AG. g. 0.20 mm. 10.00 R. BB+.

Coins 771 - Palermo. Al Aziz (975-996), Califfo Fatimide. Kharruba. Travaini 239. AG. g. 0.20 mm. 9.00 R. BB.

Coins 772 - Palermo. Al Mustansir (1036-1094), Califfo. Robai. Sp. 41. MIR 412. AU. g. 0.80 mm. 13.00 Bel BB.

Coins 775 - Palermo. Ruggero II (1105-1154). Kharruba (1057-1101). Travaini 55/56. AE. g. 0.30 mm. 8.00 BB.

Coins 776 - Palermo. Ruggero II (1105-1154). Kharruba. Travaini 237. AE. g. 0.30 mm. 9.00 BB+.

Coins 777 - Palermo. Ruggero II (1105-1154). Kharruba. Travaini 239. AE. g. 0.30 mm. 8.00 BB+.

Coins 778 - Palermo. Ruggero II (1105-1154). Kharruba. Cfr. Travaini 240. MI. g. 0.30 mm. 10.00 BB.

Coins 779 - Palermo. Ruggero II (1105-1154). Kharruba. Travaini 240. AE. g. 0.50 mm. 10.00 BB/BB+.

Coins 780 - Palermo. Guglielmo I (1154-1166). Kharruba. Travaini 301. AE. g. 0.50 mm. 11.00 Variante con stella a sei punte BB.

Coins 782 - Palermo. Guglielmo I (1154-1166). Kharruba. Travaini 301. MI. g. 7.00 mm. 0.30 BB-BB+.

Coins 783 - Palermo. Guglielmo I (1154-1166). Kharruba. Travaini 301. AG. g. 0.53 mm. 9.00 R. qSPL.

Coins 784 - Palermo. Guglielmo II (1166-1189). Terzo di apuliense. Travaini 364. AG. g. 0.72 mm. 15.00 R. BB.

Coins 785 - Palermo. Tancredi (1189-1194). Quarto di tercenario. Travaini 397. AG. g. 0.31 mm. 10.00 R. qBB-BB.

Coins 786 - Palermo. Tancredi (1189-1194). Kharruba. Travaini 398. AG. g. 0.39 mm. 8.00 R. Bel BB.

Coins 787 - Palermo. Enrico VI (1191-1196). Quarto di tercenario. Sp. 2. MIR 457. MI. g. 0.80 mm. 12.00 Bel BB.

Coins 788 - Palermo. Enrico VI (1191-1196). Quarto di tercenario. Sp. 2. MIR 457. MI. g. 0.60 mm. 12.00 Bel BB.

Coins 789 - Palermo. Filippo V di Borbone (1701-1713). Grano 1701. Sp. 20. MIR 506. AE. g. 4.77 mm. 24.50 BB.

Coins 790 - Palermo. Carlo di Borbone (1734-1759). Oncia 1751. Sp. 78/80. MIR 567/3. AU. g. 4.40 mm. 23.00 Graffi al D/. qSPL/SPL.

Coins 792 - Parma. Ottavio Farnese (1547-1586). Sesino. MIR 949. MI. g. 0.74 mm. 17.00 R. BB.

Coins 793 - Parma. Odoardo Farnese (1622-1646). Scudo 1627. MIR 1013/4. CNI 20. AR. g. 27.10 mm. 46.00 NC. Ritocchi al D/ e al R/. BB+.

Coins 795 - Pesaro. Giovanni Sforza (1489-1500 e 1503-1510). Soldo. Cav. PS 104. AE. g. 1.54 mm. 19.00 BB+.

Coins 796 - Pesaro. Giovanni Sforza (1489-1500 e 1503-1510). Quattrino. Cav. PS 107. AE. g. 0.67 mm. 17.50 qSPL.

Coins 797 - Pisa. Repubblica a nome di Federico I (1155-1312). Grosso. MIR 393. AG. g. 1.52 mm. 20.00 R. Bel BB.

Coins 798 - Pisa. Repubblica a nome di Federico I (1150-1312). Grosso da 12 denari. MIR 394. AG. g. 1.61 mm. 20.50 SPL.

Coins 799 - Pisa. Repubblica a nome di Federico I (1155-1312). Grosso da 2 soldi. MIR 397. AG. g. 3.24 mm. 23.00 R. BB.

Coins 801 - Pisa. Repubblica a nome di Federico II (1313-1406). Picciolo. MIR 418/2. MI. g. 0.48 mm. 12.00 BB.

Coins 802 - Pisa. Repubblica a nome di Federico II (1313-1406). Picciolo con simbolo L. MIR 418/4. MI. g. 0.60 Bel BB.

Coins 803 - Pisa. Repubblica a nome di Federico II (1313-1406). Picciolo. MIR 419. MI. g. 0.66 R. BB.

Coins 804 - Pisa. Seconda Repubblica (1495-1509). Quattrino. MIR 440. MI. g. 0.60 mm. 18.00 R. BB.

Coins 805 - Ravenna. Anonime Arcivescovili (sec. XIII-XIV). Denaro. MIR 1251. MI. g. 0.70 mm. 17.00 BB+.

Coins 806 - Ravenna. Anonime Arcivescovili (sec. XIII-XIV). Mezzo denaro. MIR 1252. MI. g. 0.43 mm. 14.00 RR. qBB.

Coins 807 - Ravenna. Benedetto XIV (1740-1758). Quattrino con S. Apollinare. M. 820/6 Berm. 2880. AE. g. 1.61 mm. 19.00 BB+/BB.

Coins 808 - Recanati. Autonome (Sec. XV). Quattrino. CNI tav. XXVI, 18. MI. g. 0.55 mm. 15.50 BB.

Coins 810 - Rimini. Autonome (1250-1385). Grosso agontano. B. 2001. AG. g. 2.14 mm. 21.50 BB/BB+.

Coins 814 - Roma. Cola di Rienzo (1347). Denaro provisino. Berm. 117. M.1. MI. g. 0.50 mm. 15.50 R. BB.

Coins 815 - Roma. Senato Romano (1184-1439). Denaro provisino. Berm. 155. MI. g. 0.54 mm. 16.00 Di alta conservazione qSPL.

Coins 816 - Roma. Gregorio XII (1406-1415). Grosso. Berm. 253. AG. g. 2.50 RR. Graffietto al D/ BB+.

Coins 817 - Roma. Pio II (1458-1464). Picciolo. Berm. 371. MI. g. 0.55 mm. 14.50 R. BB.

Coins 818 - Roma. Clemente VII (1523-1534). Giulio. Berm. 844. AG. g. 3.54 mm. 28.00 BB.

Coins 819 - Roma. Gregorio XIII (1572-1585). Quattrino. Berm. 1203 var. MI. g. 0.46 mm. 16.00 SPL.